Difference between revisions of "Template:Sanity Items Table"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
DexDearborn (talk | contribs) |
DexDearborn (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! !! Item !! Value | + | ! !! Item !! {{Inline|Inline20.png|Value|Trade Value}} !! {{Inline|Inline17.png|Sanity}} !! Stack !! Note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj icon chocolate.png|50px]] || [[Chocolate]] || 10 || || || | + | |[[File:Obj icon chocolate.png|50px]] || [[Chocolate]] || 10 || 10 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj icon whisky.png|50px]] || [[Whisky]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj icon whisky.png|50px]] || [[Whisky]] || 15 || 20 || 10 || 10% Backfire Chance |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj icon mango.png|50px]] || [[Mango]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj icon mango.png|50px]] || [[Mango]] || 5 || 10 || 10 || 1 spoils every ?? days |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj icon tinCans.png|50px]] || [[Tin Cans]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj icon tinCans.png|50px]] || [[Tin Cans]] || 5 || 10 || 10 || Can only be consumed when below {{Inline|Inline17.png||Sanity}}30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj icon coca.png|50px]] || [[Coca Leaves]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj icon coca.png|50px]] || [[Coca Leaves]] || 5 || 10 || 10 || 20% Heal Chance. 10% Backfire Chance |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj item redBerries.png|50px]] || [[Red Berries]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj item redBerries.png|50px]] || [[Red Berries]] || 8 || 5 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Obj item fish raw.png|50px]] || [[Fish]] || || || || | + | |[[File:Obj item fish raw.png|50px]] || [[Fish]] || 3 || || 10 || Click to cook. Cooked fish restores more sanity the higher level your [[cook]] [[companion]] is. +1/lv. |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Obj item cocaWine.png|50px]] || [[Coca Wine]] || || || || | |[[File:Obj item cocaWine.png|50px]] || [[Coca Wine]] || || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 17 March 2023
| Item | Value |
Sanity |
Stack | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chocolate | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
| Whisky | 15 | 20 | 10 | 10% Backfire Chance | |
| Mango | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 spoils every ?? days | |
| Tin Cans | 5 | 10 | 10 | Can only be consumed when below | |
| Coca Leaves | 5 | 10 | 10 | 20% Heal Chance. 10% Backfire Chance | |
| Red Berries | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
| Fish | 3 | 10 | Click to cook. Cooked fish restores more sanity the higher level your cook companion is. +1/lv. | ||
| Coca Wine | |||||
| Moonshine | |||||
| Tea | |||||
| Meat | |||||
| Quail | |||||
| Moon Cake | |||||
| Hallucinogenic Toad | |||||
| Horn Flute | |||||
| Hard Cheese | |||||
| Snail | |||||
| Star Fruit | |||||
| Glowing Star Fruit | |||||
| Algae | |||||
| Blue Berries | |||||
| Cactus Flower | |||||
| Colorful Beetle | |||||
| Granola Bar | |||||
| Purple Jelly | |||||
| Leeches | |||||
| Lemonade | |||||
| Lemons | |||||
| Moss | |||||
| Red Maggots | |||||
| Glowing Maggots |