Difference between revisions of "Ankylosaurus Spike"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
(Created page with "150px|thumb|right {| class="wikitable" |- ! Giant Snake Skin!! |- | Fame || 40 |- | Source || Defeat a Ankylosaurus |- | Value ||...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Source || Defeat a [[Ankylosaurus]] | | Source || Defeat a [[Ankylosaurus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Value || | + | | Value || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Stack size || 5? | | Stack size || 5? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 24 June 2025
| Giant Snake Skin | |
|---|---|
| Fame | 40 |
| Source | Defeat a Ankylosaurus |
| Value | 30 |
| Stack size | 5? |