Difference between revisions of "Template:Combat Items Table"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
DexDearborn (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! !! Item !! Value !! Stack | + | ! !! Item !! Value !! Stack !! Note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_escapeHook.png|50px]] || [[Escape Hook]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_escapeHook.png|50px]] || [[Escape Hook]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_smokeBomb.png|50px]] || [[Smoke Satchel]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_smokeBomb.png|50px]] || [[Smoke Satchel]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_bandage.png|50px]] || [[Bandage]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_bandage.png|50px]] || [[Bandage]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_betelNuts.png|50px]] || [[Betel Nuts]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_betelNuts.png|50px]] || [[Betel Nuts]] || 5 || 10 || Rerolls in combat +1 on use. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_carniverousPlant.png|50px]] || [[Carnivorus Plant]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_carniverousPlant.png|50px]] || [[Carnivorus Plant]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_needlePlantNeedles.png|50px]] || [[Needle Plant Needles]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_needlePlantNeedles.png|50px]] || [[Needle Plant Needles]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_adrenalineSyringe.png|50px]] || [[Adrenaline Syringe]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_adrenalineSyringe.png|50px]] || [[Adrenaline Syringe]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_bait.png|50px]] || [[Bait]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_bait.png|50px]] || [[Bait]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_bearTrap.png|50px]] || [[Bear Trap]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_bearTrap.png|50px]] || [[Bear Trap]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_bolas.png|50px]] || [[Bolas]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_bolas.png|50px]] || [[Bolas]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_overchargedBattery.png|50px]] || [[Overcharged Battery]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_overchargedBattery.png|50px]] || [[Overcharged Battery]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_electricMegaphone.png|50px]] || [[Electric Megaphone]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_electricMegaphone.png|50px]] || [[Electric Megaphone]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_electroBarrier.png|50px]] || [[Electro Barrier]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_electroBarrier.png|50px]] || [[Electro Barrier]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_chakram.png|50px]] || [[Chakram]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_chakram.png|50px]] || [[Chakram]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_amuletBag.png|50px]] || [[Amulet Bag]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_amuletBag.png|50px]] || [[Amulet Bag]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_xueDiZi.png|50px]] || [[Xue Die Zi]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_xueDiZi.png|50px]] || [[Xue Die Zi]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_icon_stimulantCapsules.png|50px]] || [[Stimulant Capsules]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_icon_stimulantCapsules.png|50px]] || [[Stimulant Capsules]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_boobyTrap.png|50px]] || [[Booby Trap]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_boobyTrap.png|50px]] || [[Booby Trap]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_curseTotem.png|50px]] || [[Curse Totem]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_curseTotem.png|50px]] || [[Curse Totem]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_flash.png|50px]] || [[Flash]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_flash.png|50px]] || [[Flash]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_protectionCharm.png|50px]] || [[Protection Charm]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_protectionCharm.png|50px]] || [[Protection Charm]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_seaUrchin.png|50px]] || [[Sea Urchin]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_seaUrchin.png|50px]] || [[Sea Urchin]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:obj_item_tomahawk.png|50px]] || [[Tomahawk]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_tomahawk.png|50px]] || [[Tomahawk]] || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 17 March 2023
| Item | Value | Stack | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Escape Hook | ||||
| Smoke Satchel | ||||
| Bandage | ||||
| Betel Nuts | 5 | 10 | Rerolls in combat +1 on use. | |
| Carnivorus Plant | ||||
| Needle Plant Needles | ||||
| Adrenaline Syringe | ||||
| Bait | ||||
| Bear Trap | ||||
| Bolas | ||||
| Overcharged Battery | ||||
| Electric Megaphone | ||||
| Electro Barrier | ||||
| Chakram | ||||
| Amulet Bag | ||||
| Xue Die Zi | ||||
| Stimulant Capsules | ||||
| Booby Trap | ||||
| Curse Totem | ||||
| Flash | ||||
| Protection Charm | ||||
| Sea Urchin | ||||
| Tomahawk |