Difference between revisions of "Ankylosaurus Spike"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
(Created page with "150px|thumb|right {| class="wikitable" |- ! Giant Snake Skin!! |- | Fame || 40 |- | Source || Defeat a Ankylosaurus |- | Value ||...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Fame || 40 | | Fame || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Source || Defeat a [[Ankylosaurus]] | + | | Source || Defeat a [[Ankylosaurus]], Dinosaur Traper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Value || | + | | Value || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stack size || | + | | Stack size || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:08, 24 June 2025
| Giant Snake Skin | |
|---|---|
| Fame | 40 |
| Source | Defeat a Ankylosaurus, Dinosaur Traper |
| Value | 30 |
| Stack size | 1 |