Difference between revisions of "Tribal Artefact(Studied)"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
DexDearborn (talk | contribs) (Created page with "A rare artefact that taught you much about the local tribe. 150px|thumb|right {| class="wikitable" |- ! Tribal Artefact !! |- | Fame || 10 |...") |
DexDearborn (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Fame || 10 | | Fame || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Source || | + | | Source || Click on [[Tribal Artefact]] while on the [[Island types|island]] to study. |
|- | |- | ||
| Value || 5 | | Value || 5 | ||
Latest revision as of 17:52, 17 March 2023
A rare artefact that taught you much about the local tribe.
| Tribal Artefact | |
|---|---|
| Fame | 10 |
| Source | Click on Tribal Artefact while on the island to study. |
| Value | 5 |
| Stack size | 1 |