Difference between revisions of "Parasaurolophus"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
(Created page with "'''Description:''' Example '''Abilities:''' *{{Capacity bonus}} '''Health:''' 60 '''Capacity:''' 3 '''Slots:''' {{Pack Animal|Pack}} '''Source:''' *Egg '''Dice:''' *"R...") |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Level 1 || | | Level 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level 2 || | + | | Level 2 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Level 3 || | | Level 3 || | ||
Latest revision as of 08:21, 7 December 2022
Description:
Example
Abilities:
- Capacity
1, +0.5/level-up
Health: 60
Capacity: 3
Slots: Pack
Source:
- Egg
Dice:
- "Ram" can only be used if you are on mount
.
| Ability | Die | Target | Effect | Boost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tail Lash | 1 enemy |
Stun
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Resonant Call | all enemies |
self : taunt
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ability | Die | Target | Effect | Boost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ram | 1 enemy |
|
|