Difference between revisions of "Jewelled Sceptre"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
m |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | A beautiful golden sceptre inlaid with precious gems. | |
[[File:obj_item_sceptre.png|150px|thumb|right]] | [[File:obj_item_sceptre.png|150px|thumb|right]] | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Jewelled Sceptre !! | ! Jewelled Sceptre !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fame || | + | | Fame || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| Source || | | Source || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Value || | + | | Value || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stack size || | + | | Stack size || - |
|} | |} | ||