Difference between revisions of "Template:Beasts Table"
From Curious Expedition 2 Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! !! Item !! Value !! Stack |- |50px || Muzzle || || |- |50px || Thick Leather Harne...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:Obj icon leatherCollar.png|50px]] || [[Battle Collar]] || || | |[[File:Obj icon leatherCollar.png|50px]] || [[Battle Collar]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || [[Claw Extenders]] || || | + | |[[File:obj_item_claws.png|50px]] || [[Claw Extenders]] || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[File:obj_item_groomingKit.png|50px]] || [[Grooming Kit]] || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:34, 6 October 2021
| Item | Value | Stack | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muzzle | |||
| Thick Leather Harness | |||
| Battle Collar | |||
| Claw Extenders | |||
| Grooming Kit |